Zavod Sploh

Neforma: seznam

#75 – 18.10.2019 – Jurij Konjar, Katja Legin, Zlatko Kaučič
#74 – 01.10.2019 – Ana Kravanja, Vid Nemec
#73 – 01.10.2019 – Katja Legin, Vid Drašler
#72 – 23.08.2019 – Kristina Aleksova, Ina Puntar
#71 – 26.05.2019 – Kaja Janjić, Veronika Valdez, Vid Drašler, Marko Lasič
#70 – 12.04.2019 – Jan Rozman, Luka Ropret
#69 – 22.02.2019 – Anja Bornšek, Tina Valentan, Marin Živković, Miro Manojlović#68 – 29.01.2019 – Ivan Mijačević, Kristijan Krajnčan

#67 – 13.11.2018 – Samo Kutin, Ana Kravanja, Ryuzo Fukuhara, Samo Potokar
#66 – 22.10.2018 –Tina Valentan, Polona Maher, Jaka Šimenc, Gal Škrjanec Skaberne, Barbara NovakovičKolenc, Valerie Wolf – Gang
#65 – 20.09.2018 – Matevž Kolenc, Mitja Cerkvenik, Bara Kolenc
#64 – 29.05.2018 – Gašper Kunšek, Žigan Krajnčan, Žiga Murko
#63 – 26.04.2018 – Mateja Bučar, Marjan Stanić, Rok Zalokar
#62 – 16.03.2018 – Jošt Drašler, Vid Drašler, Žiga Jenko, Ivo Podržaj, Ema, Eva
#61 – 15.02.2018 – Katja Legin, Jošt Drašler
#60 – 26.01.2018 – Nataša Živkovič, Jože Bogolin

#59 – 21.11.2017 – Luka Juhart, Uroš Rojko, Maša Kagao Knez, Jasna Knez
#58 – 27.10.2017 – ansambel Stére: Tilen Lebar Urška Rihtaršič, Gašper Livk, Jasna Kolar, Tadej Piko, Jana Fridau, Gregor Luštek, Rosana Hribar, Kaja Lorenci, Vita Osojnik, Gašper Kunšek, Žigan Krajnčan
#57 – 22.09.2017 – Jasna Kolar, Luka Zabric, Jaka Arh, Tobija Hudnik, Luka Dobnikar, Dré Hočevar, Maja MašaŠömen, Sara Jeromel, Zala Mojca Jerman Kuželički, Ana Vrhovnik, Kaja Vajdetič, Petra Pekolj, Liza Šimenc
#56 – 23.05.2017 – Za crknt: Tina Janežič, Eva Škofič Maurer, David Dolamič, Simeon Huzun, Nimam?pojma: Martin Ukmar, Samo Pavlica Linč, Blaž Božič, Staš Vrenko, Jan Pogorelec, Dejan Koban
#55 – 24.04.2017 – Oholo!: Vid Drašler, Jošt Drašler, Andrej Fon, Tomaž Grom, Marko Jenič, Andrej Boštjančič, Jure Boršič, Federacija: Andreja Rauch Podrzavnik, Gregor Kamnikar
#54 –17.02.2017 – Litošt: Boštjan Simon, Vitja Balžalorsky, Bojan Krhlanko, Kaja Lorenci, Dejan Srhoj, NatašaŽivković, Žigan Krajnčan, Ivan Mijačević, Katja Legin
#53 – 16.01.2017 – Uroš Kaurin, Vito Weis, Širom: Ana Kravanja, Samo Kutin, Iztok Koren

#52 – 23.11.2016 – Matjaž Farič, Borut Kržišnik
#51 – 07.10.2016 – Hahn Rowe
#50 – 14.09.2016 – Žiga Murko, Žigan Kranjčan, Gašper Kunšek
#49 – 26.05.2016 – Denes Debrei, Yoko Higashi
#48 – 22.04.2016 – Primož Sukič, Jacon Storer
#47 – 16.03.2016 – Marko Brecelj, Žigan Krajnčan, Gašper Kunšek
#46 – 29.02.2016 – Matej Bonin, Maja Kalafatić, Evin Hadžialjević
#45 – 18.01.2016 – Jože Bogolin, Tamasz Tuza, Nikoletta Gönczöl


#44 – 26.11.2015 – Irena Tomažin, Jana Jevtović, Maja Vučić
#43 – 19.10.2015 – Boštjan Simon, Marko Vivoda, Kaja Lorenci
#42 – 02.06.2015 – Tomi Janežič, Samo, Tomaž Grom
#41 – 13.04.2015 – Lado Jakša, Tina Janežič, Dani Modrej
#40 – 16.03.2015 – Mario Babojelič, Radharani Pernarčič, Chu Chiba
#39 – 16.02.2015 – Ivo Poderžaj, Ivan Mijačević, Maria, Luka Curk
#38 – 29.01.2015 – Danijel Marinič, Tina Dobaj, ekipa No!training Lab: Barbara Kanc, Barbara Ribnikar, Jan Rozman, Kaja Lorenci, Katja Legin, Nataša Živković, Nina Fajdiga – Nagib na oder, Maribor

#37 – 22.11.2014 – Marko Karlovčec, Marko Jenič, Andreja Rauch Podrzavnik, Jan Rozman
#36 – 15.10.2014 – Andrej Boštjančič-Ruda, Vitja Balžalorsky, Teja Reba, Andreja Rauch Podrzavnik
#35 – 03.07.2014 – Jošt Drašler, Vid Drašler, Tomaž Grom, Ana Kravanja, Samo Kutin, Rastko Popovič, Milica Milošević, Marina Đukljev, Gregor Kamnikar, Radarani Peršuh – F.U.C.K. festival, Novi Sad, Srbja
#34 – 30.05.2014 – Cene Resnik, Vid Drašler, Loup Abramovici, Teja Reba
#33 – 22.04.2014 – Ina Puntar, Neža Naglič, Srečko Jorš, Loup Abramovici
#32 – 25.03.2014 – Jaka Berger, Andrej Fon, Srečko Jorš, Dejan Srhoj
#31 – 27.02.2014 – Samo Kutin, Ana Kravanja, Dragana Alfirević, Dejan Srhoj
#30 – 23.01.2014 – Domen Gnezda, Bojan Krhlanko, Rok Vevar, Dragana Alfirevič

#29 – 16.11.2013 – Raziskava, refleksija: Ivo Poderžaj, Jošt Drašler, Vid Drašler, Samo Kutin, No!training Lab: Barbara Kanc, Barbara Ribnikar, Jan Rozman, Katja Legin, Nataša Živković, Nina Fajdiga
#28 – 23.10.2013 – Balžarosky, Brdnik, Nina Fajdiga, EKG: Bence Mezei, Luke Thomas Dunne, Ana Štefanec, Tamas Tuza, Ida Hellsten
#27 – 16.05.2013 – EX KNAP: Fausto Beccalossi, Bratko Bibič, Žiga Golob, Tomaž Grom, Aleš Hadalin, Drago Ivanuša, Kruno Levačić, Tamara Obrovac, Uroš Rakovec, Gyula Cserepes, Luke Thomas Dunne, Evin Hadžialjević, Ida Hellsten, Nataša Kos, Neja Kos, Katja Legin, Bence Mezei, Lada Petrovski, Petra Pikalo, Vasko Polič, Tanja Skok, Ana Štefanec, Milan Tomašik, Tamas Tuza, Andres Valdes
#26 – 11.04.2013 – Ana Kravanja, Neža Naglič, Ina Puntar, Nika Ajdnik, Neva Bedenik, Anamaria Klajnšček, Maja Koražija, Alja Lacković, Mojca Lukan, Petra Peček, Julija Pečnikar, Nika Prosen, Jana Repovž, Gordana Stojković, Julija Šuštar, Karin Vrtar
#25 – 28.03.2013 – Andreja Kopač, Enya Belak, Veronika Valdes, Kaja Teržan, Jan Rozmana, Kaja Avberšek, Gašper Torkar, Jošta Drašler
#24 – 19.02.2013 – Drago Ivanuša, Ingrid Berger Myhre, Jurij Konjar
#23 – 24.01.2013 – Krunoslav Levačić , Leja Jurišič, Petra Veber

#22 – 16.11.2012 – Jonas Kocher, Dafni Stafanou
#21 – 25.10.2012 – Gregor Luštek, Milko Lazar
#20 – 16.05.2012 – Tao G. Vrhovec Sambolec, Marta Melucci, Tomaž Grom, Loup Abramovici
#19 – 17.04.2012 – Marjan Stanič, Bitnamuun pod mentorstvom Jane Menger
#18 – 18.03.2012 – Damir Avdić, Jelena Rusjan, Miha Blažič (n’Toko), Tina Perič, Barbara Krajnc, Andreja Kopač, Jure Novak, Janez Janša (Maska), Boštjan Narat, Leja Jurišič, Uroš Kaurin, Lana Zdravković
#17 – 14.02.2012 – Enrico Malatesta, Tanja Skok
#16 – 24.01.2012 – Ljoba Jenče, Domen Marinčič , Milan Tomašik, Andreja Rauch Podrzavnik

#15 – 05.12.2011 – N'Toko, Branko Potočan, Dana, Katjuša Kovačič
#14 – 17.11.2011 – Marko Brdnik, Žiga Golob, Bara Kolenc, Loup Abramovici
#13 – 19.10.2011 – Irena Tomažin, Tomaž Grom, Via Negativa: Katarina Stegnar, Grega Zorc, Darko Japel, Magda Tuka, Anita Wach, Marie-Louise Stentebjerg
#12 – 16.05.2011 – Guillaume Viltard, Paul Abbott, Nhandan Chirco, Ryuzo Fukuhara
#11 – 14.04.2011 – Nataša Živković, Grega Zorc, Tina Valentan, Seijiro Murayama, Tomaž Grom
#10 – 10.03.2011 – Sebi Tramontana, EKG: Gyula Cserepes, Luke Thomas Dunne, Evin Hadžialjević, AnaŠtefanec, Tamas Tuza
#09 – 10.02.2011 – Maja Delak, Luka Prinčič, Matija Ferlin, Maja Smrekar
#08 – 13.01.2011 – Ivan Mijačevič, Ma’ayan Danoch, Bojan Cvetrežnik, Klemen Bračko

#07 – 19.12.2010 – Jambo Joet Workestrao, Kristina Aleksova, Joseph Bunn
#06 – 10.11.2010 – Lisa Nelson, Jurij Konjar, Snježana Premuš, Marko Karlovčec, Vid Drašler
#05 – 12.10.2010 – Dragana Alfirević, Gregor Kamnikar, Neža Naglič, Primož Bončina
#04 – 03.06.2010 – Andraž Mazi, Jelena Ždrale, Barbara Kanc, Katja Legin

#03 – 06.05.2010 – Vasko Atanasovski, Žiga Golob, Kruno Levačić, Mala Kline, Leja Jurišić, Luop Abramovici
#02 – 07.04.2010 – Andrej Fon, Peter Šüklar, članice dnevnega centra aktivnosti za starejše Ljubljana: Boga Erič, Jožica Zalaznik, Marija Jančar, Minca Koren, Vesna Aljančič, Vida Tomažin Jakšič, Iva Demšar, Bojana Lavrič, Meta Jevnik, Anica Režek, Goran Bogdanovski s plesno ekipo: Miljana Sgerm, Bernarda Nemec, Beti Krajner, Katja Kordiš, Katja Vravnik, Katja Goluh, Simona Jerala, Maja Isakovič. Maja Kavzar, Tina Mikulič, Julija Magajna, Katarina Jenšterle, Mojca Volf, Janja Buzečan, Anja Keber, Jana Frank, Sandra Đorem, Barbara Fatur, Neli Filipič, Sanja Marentič, Petra Prosen, Petra Guček, Tea Sernelj, Anja Bajda, Gordana Kislak, Sašo Rutar, Miha Pribošič, Janes Moličnik, Miha Tomšič, Boštjan Štrumbelj
#01 – 11.03.2010 – Zlatko Kaučič, Tomaž Grom, Andreja Rauch, Milan Tomašik

Spremljajte nas
in ostanite obveščeni