Zavod Sploh

Zvokotok: seznam

#38 – 15.05.2019 – Black Page Orchestra, Španski borci, Ljubljana
#37 – 15.04.2019 – Schallfeld Ensemble, Cankarjev dom, Ljubljana
#36 – 17.03.2019 – Luka Juhart in Uroš Rojko, Španski borci, Ljubljana
#35 – 04.03.2019 – Simon Klavžar, Španski borci, Ljubljana
#34 – 17.01.2019 – Šalter Ensemble, Španski borci, Ljubljana
#33 – 12.01.2019 – Šalter Ensemble, Biel, Švica

#32 – 24.06.2018 – Ansambel Stère, Rojišče Vrhnika
#31 – 08.05.2018 – Hyper duo, DobiaLab, Dobbia, Italija
#30 – 19.04.2018 – Studio za sodobno glasbo, improvizatorji, Muzikološki oddelek FF, Španski borci, Ljubljana
#29 – 03.03.2018 – The third guy, Predihano, Cankarjev dom Ljubljana
#28 – 24.02.2018 – Drago Ivanuša, Dvigovanje glasu, Stara mestna elektrarna – Elektro Ljubljana

#27 – 13.11.2017 – Šalter Ensemble, Španski borci, Ljubljana
#26 – 12.11.2017 – Šalter Ensemble, Spazio Zephiro, Castelfranco Veneto, Italija
#25 – 10.11.2017 – Šalter Ensemble, Ispod bine Split, Hrvaška
#24 – 19.05.2017 – Šalter Ensemble, Jazz Cerkno
#23 – 17.05.2017 – Šalter Ensemble, Ring Ring Beograd, Srbija
#22 – 06.05.2017 – Šalter Ensemble, Izlog suvremenog zvuka Zagreb, Hrvaška
#21 – 03.04.2017 – Tilen Lebar, Plastenje časa, Španski borci, Ljubljana

#20 – 19.12.2016 – Matej Bonin, avtorski večer, Cankarjev dom Ljubljana
#19 – 24.09.2016 – John Tilbury, Cankarjev dom Ljubljana
#18 – 20.05.2016 – Studio za sodobno glasbo, improvizatorji, Muzikološki oddelek FF, Španski borci, Ljubljana
#17 – 22.04.2016 – Primož Sukič, Jakob Storer, Španski borci, Ljubljana
#16 – 17.01.2016 – T'hommage, prenos v EBU, Radio Slovenija, Ljubljana

#15 – 29.12.2015 – T'hommage – zamisel Bojana Šaljić Podešva, Španski borci, Ljubljana
#14 – 21.12.2015 – ansambel Kompulz, Predihano, Cankarjev dom Ljubljana
#13 – 12.12.2015 – Luka Juhart, Uroš Rojko, Španski borci, Ljubljana
#12 – 11.12.2015 – Luka Juhart, Uroš Rojko, Museo Revoltella, Trst, Italija
#11 – 04.11.2015 – Luka Juhart, Museion, Bolzano, Italija
#10 – 07.10.2015 – Luka Juhart, Hochschule fuer musik, Trossingen, Nemčija
#09 – 02.10.2015 – Luka Juhart, WMD 2015, dvorana DSS Ljubljana
#08 – 01.10.2015 – Aviva Endean, Samuel Dunscombe, WMD 2015, Španski borci, Ljubljana
#07 – 04.05.2015 – Primož Sukič, Španski borci, Ljubljana

#06 – 25.11.2014 – Kompulz, Marko Košnik, Miha Ciglar, Theremidi & Jaka Berger, Kino Šiška Ljubljana
#05 – 01.10.2014 – Bojana Šaljić Podešva, Predihano, Cankarjev dom Ljubljana
#04 – 01.08.2014 – Bojana Šaljić Podešva in Luka Juhart, festival Sajeta, Tolmin
#03 – 28.05.2014 – Stefan Conradi in Bernd Gehlen, Studio 14. Radio Slovenija, Ljubljana
#02 – 14.05.2014 – Luka Juhart, Stara mestna elektrarna – Elektro Ljubljana
#01 – 10.05.2014 – Luka Juhart, Izlog suvremenog zvuka, Zagreb, Hrvaška
 

Spremljajte nas
in ostanite obveščeni